✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!
Explore
✕
Home
Shop
Cart
Account
Your Cart (0)
Filters
Filter products by category, price, and more
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Honeywell TC30PEU 700 CFM 426 sq. ft. Indoor Evaporative Air Cooler, White
$259.99
Quick View
-70%
Honeywell HW4CEDAWW0 14,000 BTU (ASHRAE) Compact Portable Air Conditioner with Dehumidifier & Fan
$569.99
$171.00
Quick View
Honeywell TP50WKN 32 Pint (50 Pint 2019 DOE Standard) Energy Star Dehumidifier with Mirage Display, White
$259.99
Quick View
Honeywell TP50AWKNR 32 Pint (50 Pint DOE 2019 Standard) Smart Dehumidifier with Alexa Voice Control, White
$289.99
Quick View
Honeywell TP70PWKN 50 Pint (70 Pint 2019 DOE Standard) Energy Star Dehumidifier with Pump, White
$319.99
Quick View
-70%
Honeywell HT4CESVWK0 14,000 BTU 700Sq. Ft. Smart Portable Air Conditioner, Fan, and Dehumidifier, with Wi-Fi and Voice Control
$599.99
$180.00
Quick View
-70%
Honeywell TP50AWKNR 32 Pint (50 Pint DOE 2019 Standard) Smart Dehumidifier with Alexa Voice Control
$299.99
$90.00
Quick View
Honeywell TP50WKN 32 Pint (50 Pint 2019 DOE Standard) Energy Star Dehumidifier with Mirage Display
$269.99
Quick View
-70%
Honeywell TP70PWKN 50 Pint (70 Pint 2019 DOE Standard) Energy Star Dehumidifier with Pump
$359.99
$108.00
Quick View
Honeywell TP70WKN 50 Pint (70 Pint 2019 DOE Standard) Energy Star Portable Dehumidifier with Mirage Display
$319.99
Quick View